As of May 18, 2024

Sam FRANCIS

Lot 483
Sans titre (SF65-633), 1965
Acrylique sur papier

9.8 x 13.6 in (25.0 x 34.5 cm)

Lot 483
Sans titre (SF65-633), 1965
Acrylique sur papier

€ 15,000 - 25,000
Auction: 2 days

Auction: Jun 05, 2024 04:30 PM
Auction number: 4444
Auction name: Post-War & Contemporain

you are Artcurial?

Signé, daté et situé au dos "Sam Francis, 1965, Tokyo"

25 other works by Sam FRANCIS Show all chevron_right

Sam FRANCIS Artist presented in curated searches