As of May 17, 2024

Rudolf Schmidt

Lot 138-084930/0001
Blumenmarkt Am Hof in Wien
Aquarell auf Papier

4.9 x 5.8 in (12.4 x 14.7 cm)

Lot 138-084930/0001
Blumenmarkt Am Hof in Wien
Aquarell auf Papier
4.9 x 5.8 in (12.4 x 14.7 cm)

€ 400
Auction: -20 days

Auction: May 28, 2024 10:37 AM
Auction number: 105440
Auction name: Prints, drawings and watercolors until 1900
signiert Rud. Schmidt
signiert Rud. Schmidt