As of May 17, 2024

Rudolf Preuss

Lot 138-084287/0008
Aus UNZMARKT gegen RUINE FRAUENBURG
Bleistift

Lot 138-084287/0008
Bleistift

€ 300
Auction: -6 days

Auction: May 28, 2024 10:22 AM
Auction number: 105440
Auction name: Prints, drawings and watercolors until 1900
signiert und datiert R. Preuss 2./8. (19)47