As of Jun 04, 2024

Raimund Girke

Lot 63
Ohne Titel, 1964
Acryl auf Leinwand

35.4 x 25.2 in (90.0 x 64.0 cm)

Lot 63
Ohne Titel, 1964
Acryl auf Leinwand

Estimate: CHF 10,000 - 15,000
€ 10,000 - 15,000
Auction: -4 days

Artcurial Beurret Bailly Widmer

Auction: Jun 19, 2024
Auction name: Modern & Contemporary Art
rückseitig signiert, bezeichnet und datiert GIRKE, HANNOVER, 1964/8

Raimund Girke Artist presented in curated searches