As of May 18, 2024

Paul REBEYROLLE

Lot 427
Les milles et une nuits, 2000
Technique mixte sur toile

78.7 x 63.0 in (200.0 x 160.0 cm)

Lot 427
Les milles et une nuits, 2000
Technique mixte sur toile

€ 25,000 - 35,000
Auction: -12 days

Auction: Jun 05, 2024 04:30 PM
Auction number: 4444
Auction name: Post-War & Contemporain

you are Artcurial?

Signée, datée et titrée au dos "Les mille et une Nuits, Rebeyrolle, 2000"

Paul REBEYROLLE Artist presented in curated searches