As of Jun 04, 2024

Paul Signac

Lot 4
Thonier et sardiniers dans un port breton, 1922
Aquarell und Kohle auf Papier

12.0 x 17.5 in (30.4 x 44.5 cm)

Lot 4
Aquarell und Kohle auf Papier

Estimate: CHF 12,000 - 15,000
€ 12,000 - 15,000
Auction: -3 days

Artcurial Beurret Bailly Widmer

Auction: Jun 19, 2024
Auction name: Modern & Contemporary Art
unten rechts signiert und datiert Paul Signac 1922

Paul Signac Artist presented in curated searches