As of May 17, 2024
Johann Elias Ridinger
Lot 138-084404/0001
Konvolut von 5 Kupferstichen
12.4 x 18.9 in (31.5 x 48.0 cm)
Lot 138-084404/0001
Konvolut von 5 Kupferstichen
€ 1,500
Auction: -5 days
Auction: May 28, 2024 10:54 AM
Auction number: 105440
Auction name: Prints, drawings and watercolors until 1900
jeweils in der Platte signiert Joh. El. Ridinger del. sculps. et excud. Aug. Vind
1 other work by Johann Elias Ridinger
15 days | Dorotheum
Johann Elias Riedinger
191-024440/0025
2 kolorierte Kupferstiche
ab € 180
Johann Elias Ridinger
Barock
Old Masters