Maria Lassnig
Lot 37
Drei Figuren, 1962
Siebdruck in Farbe auf festem Velin
15.3 x 20.4 in (38.8 x 51.8 cm)
Lot 37
Drei Figuren, 1962
€ 2,600 - 3,600
Auction: -41 days
Auction: May 07, 2024 02:18 PM
Auction number: 104564
Auction name: Spring auction
im Sieb signiert: Lassnig, datiert: 1962-63
2 other works by Maria Lassnig
Maria Lassnig
239
„Drei Figuren“
, 2005
ab € 700
Maria Lassnig
240
„Mädchen mit Weinglas“
, 1981
ab € 1,800
Maria Lassnig
Art Informel
Post War Art
Europe's Leading Gallery Artists
Contemporary Art
Expressionismus
Top Museum Artists
Post War Art
Top Museum Artists--Post War Art