Links unten monogrammiert und datiert. Verso nummeriert „E.A. II / III“.
In weißer Galerieleiste. (14023716) (13)
Leon Löwentraut,
born 1998
DIFFERENT MINDS, 2020
Acrylic and c-print on canvas.
163 x 140 cm.
Monogrammed and dated lower left. Numbered “E.A. II/III” on the reverse.