As of Jun 26, 2024
Victor VASARELY
Lot 1025
Hexa VP, 1982
Lave émaillée polychrome de Clausonne
Lot 1025
Hexa VP, 1982
€ 80,000 - 150,000
Auction: 9 days
City: Monaco
Auction: Jul 10, 2024 06:00 PM
Auction number: M1114
Auction name: Monaco Sculptures
7 days | Bonhams Los Angeles
7 days | Bonhams Los Angeles
7 days | Bonhams Los Angeles
7 days | Bonhams Los Angeles
16 days | Christie's International Plc.
Victor VASARELY