Hubert Scheibl

Lot 176
C. F, 1992
C. F.-5 (Nr.5 einer Edition von 7 Exemplaren/seriellen Unikaten)

26.0 x 40.6 in (66.0 x 103.0 cm)

Lot 176
C. F, 1992

€ 3,000 - 4,000
Auction: -2 days

Auction: Jun 27, 2024 03:28 PM
Auction number: 105320
Auction name: Painting of the 20th century
signiert, bezeichnet und datiert unten rechts: Hubert Scheibl 1992

Hubert Scheibl Artist presented in curated searches