Pablo Pierre Reverdy Picasso

Lot 104
Le Chant des morts. Paris, Tériade, 1948. En feuilles. 125 lithographies en rouge. 1/270 exemplaires, 1948
Le Chant des morts

418 x 319 mm

Lot 104
Le Chant des morts
418,0 x 319,0 mm

€ 3,000 - 5,000
Auction: today

Sotheby's Paris

Auction: Jun 27, 2024 02:00 PM
Auction number: PF2413
Auction name: Livres et Manuscrits

you are Sotheby's Paris?

tous signés par Picasso et l’auteur

86 other works by Pablo Pierre Reverdy Picasso Show all chevron_right

Pablo Pierre Reverdy Picasso Artist presented in curated searches