As of May 17, 2024
Henricus Hondius
Lot 138-083923/0007
Bildnis Albrecht Dürers im Alter von 46 Jahren
4.8 x 3.1 in (12.1 x 7.8 cm)
Lot 138-083923/0007
4.8 x 3.1 in (12.1 x 7.8 cm)
€ 400
Auction: -5 days
Auction: May 28, 2024 10:47 AM
Auction number: 105440
Auction name: Prints, drawings and watercolors until 1900
in der iPlatte signiert und datiert Hen: hondius fe. et ex. 1598