Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec
Lot 8000
Entrée de Brasseur, dans Chilpéric, 1895
515 x 400 mm
Lot 8000
515,0 x 400,0 mm
€ 1,000 - 1,500
Auction: -25 days
Auction: Jun 01, 2024 02:00 PM
Entrée de Brasseur, dans Chilpéric
Lithographie in Olivgrün auf Velin. 1895.
37,6 x 27 cm (51,5 x 40 cm).
Mit dem roten Monogrammstempel (Lugt 1338). Auflage 50 Ex.
Wittrock 107, Adriani 110 II, Delteil 110.2.
37,6 x 27 cm (51,5 x 40 cm).
4 other works by Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec
today | Bonhams London
Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec
109
Eros vanné (Wittrock 56; Adriani 92)
Lithograph in olive green, 1894, with the image reduced to Cupid, one of circa ten impressions on Japon paper, with the artist's red monogram stamp, from the unnumbered
€ 710 - 940
tomorrow | Hampel Fine Art Auctions
Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Art des
794
DIE ABSINTH FEE
Öl auf Leinwand.
€ 2,000 - 3,000
4 days | Bukowskis Stockholm
Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec
Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec
Litografi bildyta
ab € 710
4 days | Bukowskis Stockholm
Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec
Oeuvre Programme from Théâtre de L
Programme from Théâtre de L
ab € 890
Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec
19th Century Art
Jugendstil
Top Museum Artists