As of May 17, 2024

Ernst Graner

Lot 138-085130/0002
Neuberg an der Mürz
Aquarell auf Papier

7.7 x 6.5 in (19.5 x 16.5 cm)

Lot 138-085130/0002
Neuberg an der Mürz
Aquarell auf Papier
7.7 x 6.5 in (19.5 x 16.5 cm)

€ 300
Auction: -19 days

Auction: May 28, 2024 10:39 AM
Auction number: 105440
Auction name: Prints, drawings and watercolors until 1900
signiert und datiert E. Graner (19)43