As of Jul 01, 2024
Aquarellist um 1900
Lot 193-017613/0005
"Vedute mit figuraler Staffage"
Aquarell auf Papier
9.1 x 8.7 in (23.0 x 22.0 cm)
Lot 193-017613/0005
Aquarell auf Papier
9.1 x 8.7 in (23.0 x 22.0 cm)
€ 120
Auction: 4 days
City: Klagenfurt
Auction: Jul 10, 2024 11:24 AM
Auction number: 106457
Auction name: Art Antiques and Jewelry
35 other works
tomorrow | SBI Art Auction Co., Ltd.
Masaaki SUZUKI
249
Light
, 2006
€ 2,300 - 4,100
Masaaki SUZUKI
250
Untitled
, 2022
€ 1,500 - 2,000
2 days | Dorotheum
Anonymer Künstler, 1. Hälfte 20. Jhdt.
191-024437/0007
Blühender Vorgarten
Öl/Leinwand auf Karton kaschiert
ab € 140
2 days | Dorotheum
Anonymer Künstler
191-024698/0005
(Ende 18./Anfang 19. Jhdt.) Schutzengel von Bartolomä
doubliert
ab € 500
2 days | Dorotheum
Anonymer Künstler um 1800
191-024437/0032
unsigniert
Öl/Leinwand doubliert
ab € 280
Aquarellist um 1900
193-017613/0024
"Bruneck"
, 1911
Aquarell auf Papier
ab € 120
7 days | XiLingYinShe Auction Co. Ltd.
ANONYMOUS
562
GROTESQUE STONE
Ink and color on paper, mounted (two pieces)
€ 1,300 - 2,600
ANONYMOUS
85
BIRDS AMID GREEN LEAVES
Ink and color on silk, hanging scroll
€ 3,800 - 6,400
ANONYMOUS
86
HERMITAGE IN THE PINE MOUNTAIN
€ 38,000 - 64,000
ANONYMOUS
96
CLOUD AND TREE
€ 13,000 - 26,000