Current offers from art auctions all over the world at a glance.
Thousands of art auctions per year with hundreds of thousands art works! Collectors who don't want to miss anything have to invest a lot of time - or let Auction Spotter do the work!
Find offers for your favorite artists even at places where you would never have searched at.
Register for free and become an 'Auction Spotter'! Get inspired by the 'curated searches', benefit from individualized suggestions, save your favorite lots and searches.
Frau auf dem Divan Bleistift auf Skizzenpapier mit abgerundeten Ecken. Wohl um 1912. 20,5 x 16,1 cm. Verso von Lise Gujer mit Kugelschreiber in Blau signiert "Lise Gujer" und bezeichnet "Zeichnung von E.L. Kirchner".
Lise Gujer, Sertig Privatbesitz Nordrhein-Westfalen