Hannes Scheucher *
(Raning, Gnas, Steiermark, 1939-2022 Wien), zugeschrieben, betitelt "Schallaburg", Bezeichnet und datiert "Sch 1979", Aquarell, ca. 14 x 16,5 cm, verglast, gerahmt
06.05.2024 - 10:35
EUR 70.-
Hannes Scheucher *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
favoriten@dorotheum.at +43 1 604 13 71 12 |
Auction: | Art, antiques, furniture and technology |
Date: | 06.05.2024 - 10:35 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 160.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 70.-
Lots from other auctions
- Otto Prutscher (1880-1949), a fruit or confectionery tray, designed in 1932, executed by Alexander Sturm, Vienna
- Poststück - Österreich 1945 - Grazer Aushilfsausgabe 24 Pfg. als Fernbrieffrankatur der II. Gewichtsklasse,
- Vladimir Egorovitch Makovski Umkreis/circle
- Ludwig Karl Strauch *
- Markus Prachensky *