As of Nov 22, 2024

Karl Mostböck

Lot 71
Grafikkassette mit sechs figuralen Radierungen
Radierungen/Aquatinta auf Velin

14.2 x 10.0 in (36.0 x 25.5 cm)

Lot 71

€ 600
Auction: 19 days

Auction: Dec 12, 2024 02:35 PM
Auction number: 108797
Auction name: Advent Auction
jeweils signiert unten rechts: K. Mostböck

1 other work by Karl Mostböck
10 days | Dorotheum GmbH & Co KG