Italienisch
Lot 5220
18. Jh. Wendebild mit weiblichem und männlichem Gesicht
156 x 145 mm
Lot 5220
156,0 x 145,0 mm
€ 400 - 600
Auction: -121 days
Auction: May 29, 2024
Auction name: Druckgraphik des 15. bis 19. Jahrhunderts
18. Jh. Wendebild mit weiblichem und männlichem Gesicht. Radierung. 15,6 x 14,5 cm. Kartusche mit Initial, darunter Schrift "Alla Colomba".
6 other works
4 days | Dorotheum GmbH & Co KG
Italienischer Maler des 20. Jahrhunderts
194-028090/0001
Junge Anglerin
Öl auf Platte
ab € 120
5 days | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
North Italian School
11
Three head studies of a bearded man
oil on canvas laid on board
€ 2,400 - 3,600
North Italian School
15
Saint Jerome
oil on panel
€ 3,600 - 6,000
North Italian School
20
The Deposition
oil on canvas, laid on panel, en grisaille
€ 2,400 - 3,600
Roman School
90
Study of the head of a woman looking up
€ 2,400 - 3,600
Italian School
119
a pair, oil on canvas
€ 2,400 - 3,600